2011

Конкурсні малюнки на тему "Свобода слова, мирних зібрань та асоціацій"

Маєвський Михайло, м. Кіровоград (спеціальна відзнака)
Монастирський Олександр, м. Київ
Вознюк Василь, м. Житомир
Шевченко Вадим, м. Київ
Кузнецов Даниїл, м. Біла Церква
Дубовський Олександр, м. Дніпропетровськ
Кустовський Олексій, м. Вишневе
Цуранова Олена, м. Київ
Маєвський Михайло, м. Кіровоград
Леонід Сторожук, м. Харків (3 місце)
Іван Дутка, м. Калуш (3 місце)
Віктор Савілов, м. Донецьк (2 місце)
Дмитро Скаженик, м. Маріуполь (переможець конкурсу)
Кустовський Олексій, м. Вишневе
Шуляк Павло, м. Рівне
Адамович Володимир, м. Херсон
Бежук Ігор, м. Коломия
Талалай Ігор, м. Чернівці
Голуб Віктор, м. Здолбунів
Саєнко Дмитро, м. Київ
Кононенко Валерій, м. Київ
Вознюк Василь, м. Житомир
Березовий Едуард, м. Вишгород
Талалай Ігор, м. Чернівці
Солонько Володимир, м. Київ
Василенко Анатолій, м. Київ
Симинога Вадим, м. Херсон
Семендяєв Сергій, м. Бердянськ
Житніков Олександр, м. Львів
Костенко Олександр, м. Дніпропетровськ
Гайно Анатолій, м. Кривий Ріг
Адамович Володимир, м. Херсон
Левицький Віталій, м. Рівне
Федько Сергій, м. Київ
Березовий Едуард, м. Вишгород
Алексахін Олександр, м. Київ
Шевченко Вадим, м. Київ
Моцар Іван, м. Полтава
Солонько Володимир, м. Київ
Саєнко Дмитро, м. Київ
Саєнко Дмитро, м. Київ
Адамович Володимир, м. Херсон
Майоренко Георгій, м. Київ
Маєвський Михайло, м. Кіровоград
Барабанщіков Олександр, м. Одеса
Симинога Вадим, м. Херсон
Семендяєв Сергій, м. Бердянськ
Цуранова Олена, м. Київ
Гладун Микола, м. Торчин
Голуб Віктор, м. Здолбунів
Маєвський Михайло, м. Кіровоград
Голуб Віктор, м. Здолбунів
Монастирський Олександр, м. Київ
Кашанков Володимир, м. Горлівка
Бежук Ігор, м. Коломия
Адамович Володимир, м. Херсон
Кузнецов Даниїл, м. Біла Церква
Сидоренко Олександр, м. Харків
Майоренко Георгій, м. Київ
Дутка Ігор, м. Калуш
Капуста Микола, м. Донецьк
Кустовський Олексій, м. Вишневе
Кустовський Олексій, м. Вишневе
Кузнецов Даниїл, м. Біла Церква
Семендяєв Сергій, м. Бердянськ
Сингаївський Валерій, м. Васильків
Костенко Олександр, м. Дніпропетровськ
Барабанщіков Олександр, м. Одеса
Костенко Олександр, м. Дніпропетровськ
Апчел Анатолій, п. Новотроїцьке, Донецька область
Подчекаєв Володимир, м. Київ
Дубовський Олександр, м. Дніпропетровськ
Савілов Віктор, м. Донецьк
Кузнецов Даниїл, м. Біла Церква
Деморацький Сергій, м. Южноукраїнськ
Момот Валерій, м. Дніпропетровськ
Дмітрух Микола, м. Тернопіль
Житніков Олександр, м. Львів
Симинога Вадим, м. Херсон
Житніков Олександр, м. Львів